DEPORTEDEFONDOCARDONA
CLUB ESPORTIU FONDISTES CARDONA=fondistescardona@gmail.com

CROS DE CARDONA 2012

CURSA LLARGA 2012


































CLASSIFICACIÓ CURSA LLARGA 2012         

 1º Albert Moliné Avellaneda-1h 10' 30"Solsona
 2ºXavi Tomasa Serrano-1h 11' 06"-Berga
 3ºJose E Martinez Alejandres-1h 12' 30"-Suria
 4ºManuel Ruiz Molina-1h 15' 06"-Cardona
 5ºDavid Torres Torra-1h 16' 28"-Cardona
 6ºDavid Cots Duocastella-1h 17'56"-Cardona
 7ºLLuis Villaro Capdevila-1h 20' 09"-Solsona
 8ºMac Costa Fortuna-1h 20 '44"-Navas
 9ºSilvia Leal Augé-1h 22' 58"-Solsona
10ºJosep Codina Carol-1h 23' 50"-Pinos
11ºDavid Delgado Fernandez-1h 24' 51"-Cardona
12ºMarc Subirana Costa-1h 25' 34"-Solsona
13ºAntonio Rodriguez Arraez-1h 26' 57"-Cardona
14ºXavi Crespo Serra-1h 26' 58" Callus
15ºMiquel Ángel Muntaner-1h 27' 00"-Solsona
16ºmarc Tomé Rosas-1h 28' 20"-Cardona
17ºJoan Casals Babiá-1h 28' 20"-Cardona
18ºMario Cantero Ayala-1h 29' 53" Sabadell
19ºAssunpta Vila Mainar-!h 31' 03"-Cardona
20ºJordi Rodriguez Sanchéz-1h 33' 00"-Solsona
21ºJordi Masdenpinós Muyal-1h 33' 09" Pinos
22ºMiguel Aceituno Comas-1h 36' 13" Barcelona
23ºVictor Cots Martinez-1h 36' 34"-St Fruitos
24ºOsvaldo Garcia Pedraja-1h 37' 31"-Atés
25ºEster Solarnou Puig-1h 37' 45"-Manresa
26ºJaume Pla Benlliure-1h 43' 07"-Solsona
27ºJordi Prat Roca-1h 46' 38"-Manlleu
28ºLidia Torranto Bonet-1h 26' 59"-Navas
29ºMarta Torreguitar Alcantara -1h 50'58"-Manlleu
30ºZaira López Checa - 2h.04' 24"-San Vicenç de Castellet
31ºFrancisco Ruiz Brichs-  2h.04'24"-Solsona




















  



CLASIFICASSIO CURSA CURTA 2012

 

 

 1ªJaume Marsinyach Dominguez-45' 47"-Cardona
 2ºJordi Romeo Odena-46' 01"-Montblanc
 3ºValenti Rivalta Costa-46' 09"-Cardona
 4ºCarles Segarra Fuente-47' 46"-Cardona
 5ºNorbert Orozco Barbero-48' 11"-Cardona
 6ºDavid Sitjas Peceño-48' 39"-Barcelona
 7ªJordi Serra Martinez-50' 20"-Cardona
 8ªArmando Rivas Costa-50' 43"-Cardona
 9ºMiquel Angel Alsina Ayala-50' 51"-Cadona
10ºMquel Angel Ribas Berruezo-52'09"-Callus
11ºJosep Mª Cabanas Martinez-52' 22"-Cardona
12ºSegi Jodar Gener-52' 30 "-Cardona
13ºSalva Barris Peña-52'38"-Barcelona
14ºOscar Urrutia Caellas 53' 20"-Cardona
15ºFrancisco Ruiz Perez-54' 01"-Cardona
16ºDavid Lupiañes Peregrina-55' 16"-Solsona
17ºIvan Gangolells Villaro-55' 20"-Solsona
18ºNancy Consuelo Toca Iza-55' 25"-Manresa
19ºDavid Xixon Clotet-55' 34"-Barcelona
20ºSanti cutie Pallares-55' 49"Solsona
21ºDaniel Sala Teruel-56' 06"-Cardona
22ºValenti Sala Serra-56' 13"-Solsona
23ºManolo Rodriguez Abal-56' 15"-Cardona
24ºSergi Bastida Fernandez-56' 58"-Cardona
25ºXavie Bon Barrios-57' 00"-Barcelona
26ºJosep Mª Mascaro Mendez-57' 48"-Cardona
27ºFeliciano Hermosilla Benitez-58' 03"-Barcelona
28ºJoan LLorens Patau-58' 13"-Cardona
29ºAntoni Vila Perez-58' 13"-Manresa
30ºJoan Jane Sardans-58' 13"-Cardona
31ºManuel Galera Zomeño-58' 50"-Manresa
32ºPili Baratés Ratera-58' 55"-Cardona
33ºFrancisco Caballero Granero-58' 56"-Artes
34ºEduartFarrés Viladrich-59' 23"-Solsona
35ºDavid Monton Cantero-1h 00' 12"-Solsona
36ºXavi Tristany Claret-1h 00' 23"-Cardona
37Santi Vilarta Vendrell-1h 00' 23"-Cardona
38ºJaume Creus Valtoira-1h 00' 30"-Solsona
39ºRuben Hinestrosa Lara-1h 00' 54"-Cardona
40ºManuel Lara Benitez-1h 00' 54"-Cardona
41ºCarmen Moreno Moreno-1h' 00' 54"-Cardona
42ºManuel Montilla Mollano-1h 01' 32"-Cardona
43ºPep Barrera Torrebadella-1h 02' 00"-Cardona
44ºAndreu Bastida Fernadez-1h 02' 57"-Cardona
45ºJ.Carlos Sanchez Delgado-1h 03' 22"-Pont Vilomara
46ºRemi Cruz Lozano-1h 04' 05"-Cardona
47ºAndrés Melón leao-1h 04'55"-Cardona
48ºDavid Cubillas Perez-1h 05'07"-Cardona
49ºAnna Badia Rosas-1h 05' 13"-Cardona
50ºDani Gilabert Leal-1h 05'54"
51ºTonyi Nogues Lara-1h 05' 54"-Cardona
52ºFina Clotet Orrit-1h 06' 16"-Cardona
53ºJaime Requena Barba-1h 06' 27"-Manresa
54ºFerran Bodet Capdevila-1h 07' 28"-Cardona
55ºMarina Garcia Perez-1h 07' 57"-Barcelona
56ºGloria Leal Fernandez-1h 09' 20"-Cardona
57ºAlba Ruiz Muñoz-1h 10' 22".Santpedor
58ººMari Hidalgo Pradas-1h 10' 22"-Santpedor
59ºEric Muntaña Rodrigo-1h 10'22"-Santpedor
60ºJuan Pedro Hidalgo Plada-1h 10' 22"-Manresa
61ºRafa Muñoz Hermoso-1h 13' 57"-Cardona
62ºManuel Delgado Campos-1h 15' 40"-Tarragona
63ºJesus Ratera pey-1h 15' 40"-Cardona
64ºSandra Leal Fernandez-Retirat-Manresa
65ºRobert Gomez Herrera-Retirat-Barcelona

  




 

 

RECORREGUT LLARG 17.900 KM.


CURSA CARDONA 27/03/2011